Elizabeth Ellen Miller (1832 - 1915) Profile

Elizabeth Ellen Miller

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Ellen Miller (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1832 September 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1915 January 2 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth and death dates are confirmed by the Eastern Idaho Death Records Database and the inscription on her gravestone.

Read More
Media
Elizabeth Ellen Miller (1832 - 1915) Profile
Elizabeth Ellen Miller (1832 - 1915) Profile

Sources