Elmira Pond (1811 - 1904) Profile

Elmira Miller

Alternate Names
Elmira Miller (Married Name)
Elmira Pond (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1811 February 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1904 September 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elmira Pond (1811 - 1904) Profile
Elmira Pond (1811 - 1904) Profile

Sources