Elizabeth Gower (1819 - 1882) Profile

Elizabeth Clark

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Wood (Married Name)
Elizabeth Gower (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1819 February 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1882 October 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Gower (1819 - 1882) Profile
Elizabeth Gower (1819 - 1882) Profile