Rosa Emeline Clark (1857 - 1941) Profile

Rosa Emeline Clark

Alternate Names
Rosa Emeline Hammond (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1857 June 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1941 January 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Rosa Emeline Clark (1857 - 1941) Profile
Rosa Emeline Clark (1857 - 1941) Profile

Sources