Elizabeth Haven (1811 - 1892) Profile

Elizabeth Barlow

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Barlow (Married Name)
Elizabeth Haven (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1811 December 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 December 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Haven (1811 - 1892) Profile
Elizabeth Haven (1811 - 1892) Profile