Pamela Elizabeth Barlow (1844 - 1925) Profile

Pamela Elizabeth Barlow

Alternate Names
Pamela Elizabeth Barlow (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 September 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1925 April 29 (Died)
Gender
Female

The Barlow family is also listed in the 1848 Willard Richards company on a non-contemporary typescript list in Journal History (Supp. after 31 Dec. 1848, 18), but other documentation indicates the Barlow family likely traveled in Brigham Young's company.

Read More
Media
Pamela Elizabeth Barlow (1844 - 1925) Profile
Pamela Elizabeth Barlow (1844 - 1925) Profile

Sources