Elizabeth Jefford Drake (1830 - 1916) Profile

Elizabeth Jefford Drake

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Jefford Davis (Married Name)
Elizabeth Jefford Ballam (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1830 March 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 January 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Elizabeth Jefford Drake (1830 - 1916) Profile
Elizabeth Jefford Drake (1830 - 1916) Profile

Sources