Franklin Sanders Cox (1881 - 1970) Profile

Franklin Sanders Cox

Alternate Names
Franklin Sanders Cox (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1881 August 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1970 December 15 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Franklin Sanders Cox (1881 - 1970) Profile
Franklin Sanders Cox (1881 - 1970) Profile