Friedrick Peters (1824 - 1896) Profile

Friedrick Peters

Alternate Names
Frederik Peters (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1824 April 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1896 December 5 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Friedrick Peters (1824 - 1896) Profile
Friedrick Peters (1824 - 1896) Profile

Sources