Frihoff Godfrey Nielsen (1851 - 1935) Profile

Frihoff Godfrey Nielsen

Alternate Names
Frihoff Godfred Nielson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1851 May 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1935 January 9 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Frihoff Godfrey Nielsen (1851 - 1935) Profile
Frihoff Godfrey Nielsen (1851 - 1935) Profile