Marie Helena Frederika Posseman (1826 - 1909) Profile

Marie Helena Frederika Posseman

Alternate Names
Marie Helena Frederika Nielsen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1826 January 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1909 November 9 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family sailed to America in 1861 on the ship Monarch of the Sea.

 

Read More
Media
Marie Helena Frederika Posseman (1826 - 1909) Profile
Marie Helena Frederika Posseman (1826 - 1909) Profile