George David Davis (1846 - 1919) Profile

George David Davis

Alternate Names
George David Davis (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1846 November 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1919 April 22 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
George David Davis (1846 - 1919) Profile
George David Davis (1846 - 1919) Profile