Mary Ann Davis (1844 - 1872) Profile

Mary Ann Davis

Alternate Names
Mary Ann Davis (Birth Name)
Mary Ann Angell Davis (Alternate Name)
Mary Ann Anderson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 January 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1872 May 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Ann Davis (1844 - 1872) Profile
Mary Ann Davis (1844 - 1872) Profile