George Walter Stringham (1852 - 1913) Profile

George Walter Stringham

Alternate Names
George Walter Stringham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1852 October 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1913 December 2 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
George W Stringam (1853 - 1913)
George W Stringam (1853 - 1913)
George Walter Stringham (1852 - 1913) Profile
George Walter Stringham (1852 - 1913) Profile
Northwestern States Mission (mid 1800's)
Northwestern States Mission (mid 1800's)

Sources