William Elisha Stringham (1856 - 1937) Profile

William Elisha Stringham

Alternate Names
William Elisha Stringham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 November 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1937 May 17 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
William Elisha Stringham (1856 - 1937) Profile
William Elisha Stringham (1856 - 1937) Profile

Sources