Grace Avelda Howell (1907 - 1993) Profile

Grace Avelda Howell

Alternate Names
Grace Avelda Baugh (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1907 December 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1993 October 7 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Grace Avelda Howell (1907 - 1993) Profile
Grace Avelda Howell (1907 - 1993) Profile

Sources