<p xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"> Contributed by Stephanie Morris to <a href="https://familysearch.org/photos/artifacts/3264943?p=9417220&amp;returnLabel=Grace%20Elizabeth%20Pack%20(KWC2-C76)&amp;returnUrl=https%3A%2F%2Ffamilysearch.org%2Ftree%2F%23view%3Dancestor%26person%3DKWC2-C76%26section%3Dmemories">FamilySearch</a>.</p>

Grace Elizabeth Pack

Alternate Names
Grace Elizabeth Callis (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1873 October 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1946 October 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Grace Elizabeth Pack (1873 - 1946) Profile
Grace Elizabeth Pack (1873 - 1946) Profile
Missionaries and Saints of Georgia Conference July 1, 1922
Missionaries and Saints of Georgia Conference July 1, 1922
Misson Photo
Misson Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Southern States Mission
Southern States Mission
Missionaries of Georgia and Alabama Districts, Southern States Mission, Between 1930 – 1932
Missionaries of Georgia and Alabama Districts, Southern States Mission, Between 1930 – 1932
Ohio Conference, Circa 1910
Ohio Conference, Circa 1910

Sources