Hannah Andersen (1853 - 1938) Profile

Hannah Andersen

Alternate Names
Hannah Madsen (Married Name)
Johanna Josephine Andersen (Alternate Name)
Hannah Anderson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1853 January 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1938 April 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Hannah Andersen (1853 - 1938) Profile
Hannah Andersen (1853 - 1938) Profile