Henriette Laurentze Berntzen (1822 - 1895) Profile

Henriette Laurentze Berntzen

Alternate Names
Henriette Laurentze Andersen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1822 March 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1895 November 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Henriette Laurentze Berntzen (1822 - 1895) Profile
Henriette Laurentze Berntzen (1822 - 1895) Profile