Hannah Lavora Beck (1905 - 1991) Profile

Hannah Lavora Beck

Alternate Names
Hannah Lavora Jensen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1905 April 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1991 October 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Hannah Lavora Beck (1905 - 1991) Profile
Hannah Lavora Beck (1905 - 1991) Profile

Sources