Henry Nelson Howell (1840 - 1929) Profile

Henry Nelson Howell

Alternate Names
Henry Nelson Howell (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 May 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 November 8 (Died)
Gender
Male

The years of his birth and death are confirmed by the inscription on his gravestone in Idaho.

Read More
Media
Henry Nelson Howell (1840 - 1929) Profile
Henry Nelson Howell (1840 - 1929) Profile

Sources