Sarah Stewart (1815 - 1886) Profile

Sarah Howell

Alternate Names
Sarah Howell (Married Name)
Sarah Stewart (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1815 January 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1886 October 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Stewart (1815 - 1886) Profile
Sarah Stewart (1815 - 1886) Profile

Sources