Hyrum Smith Harris (1860 - 1937) Profile

Hyrum Smith Harris

Alternate Names
Hyrum Smith Harris (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1860 October 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1937 February 6 (Died)
Gender
Male

He married Lexia Amina Curtis in July 1885.

Read More
Media
Hyrum Smith Harris (1860 - 1937) Profile
Hyrum Smith Harris (1860 - 1937) Profile