James E Evans (1893 - 1976) Profile

James Edwin Evans

Alternate Names
Ted (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1893 August 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1976 March 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James E Evans (1893 - 1976) Profile
James E Evans (1893 - 1976) Profile

Sources