James Howell

Alternate Names
James Howell (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 October 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1906 June 1 (Died)
Gender
Male

Traveled with his wife and three children. Death date is inscribed on his tombstone.

Read More