Sarah Jane Howell (1858 - 1899) Profile

Sarah Jane Howell

Alternate Names
Sarah Jane Howell (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1858 March 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1899 September 30 (Died)
Gender
Female

Birth and death dates are inscribed on her tombstone.

Read More
Media
Sarah Jane Howell (1858 - 1899) Profile
Sarah Jane Howell (1858 - 1899) Profile