James Pace (1811 - 1888) Profile

James Pace, Jr.

Alternate Names
James Pace (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1811 June 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 April 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
James Pace (1811 - 1888) Profile
James Pace (1811 - 1888) Profile

Sources