Jane Scott (1822 - 1880) Profile

Jane Scott

Alternate Names
Jane Johnson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1822 July 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1880 February 24 (Died)
Gender
Female

wife of Captain Aaron Johnson

Read More
Media
Jane Scott (1822 - 1880) Profile
Jane Scott (1822 - 1880) Profile

Sources