Polly Zerviah Kelsey (1808 - 1850) Profile

Polly Zerviah Kelsey

Alternate Names
Polly Zerviah Johnson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1808 September 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1850 June 27 (Died)
Gender
Female