Jane Hill Leavitt

Alternate Names
Jane Hill Smith (Married Name)
Janie Hill Leavitt Smith (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1891 April 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1973 December 8 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Janie Hill Leavitt (1891 - 1973) Profile
Janie Hill Leavitt (1891 - 1973) Profile
Missionary conference, 1915, Tutuila, American Samoa
Missionary conference, 1915, Tutuila, American Samoa
Elder Winward with President and Sister Willard Smith, Tonga 1916-19
Elder Winward with President and Sister Willard Smith, Tonga 1916-19
Tongan Mission ca 1917
Tongan Mission ca 1917
Elder Winward with President and Sister Smith
Elder Winward with President and Sister Smith

Sources