Jay R Rothlisberger (1907 - 1988) Profile

Jacob Richard Rothlisberger

Alternate Names
Jay R (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1907 March 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1988 February 16 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Jay R Rothlisberger (1907 - 1988) Profile
Jay R Rothlisberger (1907 - 1988) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Home in Salt Lake Jan 1928.
Mission Home in Salt Lake Jan 1928.
Mission companion
Mission companion

Sources