Johanna Hansen (1843–1920) Profile

Johanna Hansen

Alternate Names
Johanna Mathiasdatter (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1843 May 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 December 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Johanna Hansen (1843–1920) Profile
Johanna Hansen (1843–1920) Profile