Joseph William Bateman (1868 - 1953) Profile

Joseph William Bateman

Alternate Names
Will (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1868 September 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1953 October 22 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Joseph William Bateman (1868 - 1953) Profile
Joseph William Bateman (1868 - 1953) Profile
1899/5: New Elders-Southern States Mission (22 May 1899)
1899/5: New Elders-Southern States Mission (22 May 1899)
New Elders 1899/5: Unbrella Rock, Southern States May 23, 1899
New Elders 1899/5: Unbrella Rock, Southern States May 23, 1899