Julia Rosetta Thurston (1841 - 1916) Profile

Julia Rosetta Thurston

Alternate Names
Julia Rosetta Noble (Married Name)
Julia Rosetta Arthurs (Married Name)
Julia Rosetta Cowen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 November 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 December 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Julia Rosetta Thurston (1841 - 1916) Profile
Julia Rosetta Thurston (1841 - 1916) Profile

Sources