Rosetta Bull (1809 - 1880) Profile

Rosetta Bull

Alternate Names
Rosetta Thurston (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1809 April 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1880 July 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Rosetta Bull (1809 - 1880) Profile
Rosetta Bull (1809 - 1880) Profile