Lavon McKnight (1907 - 1969) Profile

Lavon McKnight

Alternate Names
Lavon Burch (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1907 July 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1969 December 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lavon McKnight (1907 - 1969) Profile
Lavon McKnight (1907 - 1969) Profile

Sources