Levi Alfred Carter (1876 - 1958) Profile

Levi Alfred Carter

Alternate Names
Levi Alfred Carter (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1876 January 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1958 February 8 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Levi Alfred Carter (1876 - 1958) Profile
Levi Alfred Carter (1876 - 1958) Profile