Louisa Ann Hatton

Alternate Names
Louisa Ann Archer (Married Name)
Birth Date
Circa 1825 October (Born)
Death Date
On 1909 April 24 (Died)
Gender
Female

Traveled with her husband, William, and family.

Read More