Louisa Lula Greene (1849 - 1944) Profile

Louisa Lula Greene

Alternate Names
Louisa Lula Richards (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1849 April 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1944 September 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louisa Lula Greene (1849 - 1944) Profile
Louisa Lula Greene (1849 - 1944) Profile