Louisa Walker (1822 - 1888) Profile

Louisa Walker

Alternate Names
Louisa Butterfield (Married Name)
Louisa Barney (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1822 July 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 April 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Louisa Walker (1822 - 1888) Profile
Louisa Walker (1822 - 1888) Profile