Lucy Gurney Smith (1852 - 1952) Profile

Lucy Gurney Smith

Alternate Names
Lucy Gurney Smith (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1852 January 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1952 August 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Lucy Gurney Smith (1852 - 1952) Profile
Lucy Gurney Smith (1852 - 1952) Profile