Margaret Gurney (1830 - 1880) Profile

Margaret Smith

Alternate Names
Margaret Smith (Married Name)
Margaret Gurney (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1830 September 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1880 December 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Margaret Gurney (1830 - 1880) Profile
Margaret Gurney (1830 - 1880) Profile