Lucy Lodisa Elmer (1843 - 1890) Profile

Lucy Lodisa Elmer

Alternate Names
Lucy Lodisa Spencer (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1843 July 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1890 December 14 (Died)
Gender
Female

Sexton records on the Utah Cemeteries and Burials Database list only birth and death years.  Find a Grave has photographs of Lucy's headstone which confirm birth and death dates.

Read More
Media
Lucy Lodisa Elmer (1843 - 1890) Profile
Lucy Lodisa Elmer (1843 - 1890) Profile

Sources