Mary Huffman (1829 - 1902) Profile

Mary Huffman

Alternate Names
Mary Elmer (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 April 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1902 December 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Mary Huffman (1829 - 1902) Profile
Mary Huffman (1829 - 1902) Profile

Sources