Margarito Bautista (1878 - 1961) Profile

Margarito Bautista

Alternate Names
Margarito Bautista (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1878 June 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1961 August 4 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Margarito Bautista (1878 - 1961) Profile
Margarito Bautista (1878 - 1961) Profile

Sources