Maria Baum (1840 - 1922) Profile

Maria Baum

Alternate Names
Maria Snow (Married Name)
Maria Horne (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 March 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1922 October 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Maria Baum (1840 - 1922) Profile
Maria Baum (1840 - 1922) Profile

Sources