Maria Mabey (1838 - 1916) Profile

Maria Mabey

Alternate Names
Maria Holt (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 December 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 December 2 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Maria Mabey (1838 - 1916) Profile
Maria Mabey (1838 - 1916) Profile

Sources