Martena Nielsen Mortensen (1858 - 1935) Profile

Martena Nielsen Mortensen

Alternate Names
Martena Nielsen Mortensen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1858 November 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1935 January 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Martena Nielsen Mortensen (1858 - 1935) Profile
Martena Nielsen Mortensen (1858 - 1935) Profile

Sources