Martha Lewis (1825 - 1894) Profile

Martha Lewis

Alternate Names
Martha Fereday (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 June 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1894 December 28 (Died)
Gender
Female

Martha's birth date is confirmed my her burial records.

Read More
Media
Martha Lewis (1825 - 1894) Profile
Martha Lewis (1825 - 1894) Profile

Sources