Martha Maria Hughes (1857 - 1932) Profile

Martha Maria Hughes

Alternate Names
Martha Hughes Cannon (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1857 July 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1932 July 10 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Martha Maria Hughes (1857 - 1932) Profile
Martha Maria Hughes (1857 - 1932) Profile

Sources